Футболисты "Краснодара" победили греческий ПАОК в матче Лиги Европы
Российский футбольный клуб "Краснодар" победил греческий ПАОК в домашнем матче 4-го тура группового раунда Лиги Европы. Встреча группы С, прошедшая в Краснодаре, завершилась со счетом 2:1.
Голы у хозяев забили Ари (33-я минута) и Жоаозиньо (67, с пенальти), у гостей - Робертт Мак (90).
Ари с учетом всех соревнований забил пятый мяч в последних шести встречах, при этом в предыдущих 15 играх сезона, в которых принял участие, не сделал этого ни разу.
Жоаозиньо, который впервые появился на поле в сентябре после того, как пропустил несколько месяцев из-за тяжелой травмы, забил во второй игре за "Краснодар" подряд. Бразильцу удалось отличиться 29 октября в матче Кубка России с "Анжи" (3:1), а встречу чемпионата страны с самарскими "Крыльями Советов" (4:0) 1 ноября он пропустил.
Двумя неделями ранее команды провели матч в Греции, встреча завершилась вничью - 0:0. В предыдущих турах "Краснодар" проиграл немецкой "Боруссии" (1:2) и обыграл азербайджанскую "Габалу" (2:1).
В другой встрече группы немецкая "Боруссия" из Дортмунда дома разгромила азербайджанскую "Габалу" со счетом 4:0. Голами отметились Марко Ройс (28), Пьер-Эмерик Обамейянг (45), Генрих Мхитарян (70). Еще один гол в свои ворота забил полузащитник "Габалы" Сергей Зенев (67).
В таблице группы С "Краснодар" занимает второе место с 7 очками, отставая на три от "Боруссии". Следом расположились ПАОК (3) и "Габала" (1).
Следующий матч российская команда проведет дома 26 ноября против "Боруссии".
IDBank continues the "By Your Side" Program Unibank placed bonds ahead of schedule Ucom’s fixed network has reached Byureghavan How is the largest solar power plant in Armenia built? AMD 4․046․161 to the Strong Mind NGO. July's beneficiary is the SIA Armenia programUcom is the main sponsor of the Armenian team at the Summer Olympic Games Get 3000 idcoins by synchronizing your Idram and IDBank accounts No payment via Idram? More than 21,000 points of sale accept payment via IdramUcom Offers New Affordable Bundle for Subscribers Traveling This Summer Ucom’s General Director Participated in The Silicon Mountains Shirak Technology Forum Ameriabank and COAF Pool Efforts to Develop Beekeeping in Lori Region Araratbank allocates $10 million in funding to women entrepreneursMoody's Ratings affirms ratings of Unibank with positive outlook on the long-term deposit ratings The Moody's international rating agency has upgraded IDBank's rating AraratBank convenes Annual General Meeting of Shareholders The Silicon Mountains Shirak Technology Forum will take place with Ucom’s support Renowned Pianist Hayk Melikyan in South America: A Tribute to Armenian Classics The CB RA has granted permission for the cooperation of UBPAY Armenian and KWIKPAY international transfer systems Futsal tournament Galaxy Champions League 2024 kicks off Ucom Hosts a Student Program during the Summer Holidays Saving on Wildberries with IDBank Amio Era. Memorandum was signed with the Armenian National Agrarian University IDBank issues the 3rd tranche of dollar bonds of 2024 Ucom’s General Director Spoke about Personal Growth and Quality Management is the official ticketing agent for the concert of the world renowned Black Eyed Peas in TbilisiUcom Launches New Postpaid Packages Amio Era. Memorandum was signed with Yerevan State UniversityExclusive access to all EURO 2024 games for Ucom subscribersidcoin: New tool in IDBank’s loyalty system Ucom’s Fixed Network Launches in Nor Hachn About 173 Million Drams and More Than 30 Beneficiary Funds. "The Power of One Dram" is 4 Years OldAmio Era. Memorandum was signed with Russian-Armenian UniversityThe Power of One Dram to The Road of Life: July's Beneficiary is Strong MindAraratBank places dollar bonds Yerevan State University and Ucom signed a Memorandum of Cooperation Amio Era: Memorandum was signed with the Armenian State Pedagogical University after K. Abovyan IDBank and Dalma for the Caucasian Deer Reintroduction Program Through Ucom’s Support the 12th Sunchild Festival Concludes Carpisa gift card worth AMD 50.000 from IDBank Amio Bank and Visa celebrated the launch of the Visa Business Signature Card Ucom’s General Director participates in Graduation Ceremony of Leadership SchoolExclusive Georgian Music Concert in Yerevan EPIC Applauds EWC Armenia 2024 National Prizewinners Three Victorious Startups Advance to Global Competition Ucom Supports Youth Environmental Education The 12th "Sunchild" Environmental Festival Launched with Ucom's Support "Armavir" branch of AMIO Bank was reopenedAraratBank completes placement of bonds ahead of schedule Amio Era. Memorandum was signed with Yerevan Brusov State University of Languages and Social Sciences Tree Planting Results with My Forest Armenia: The Power of One Dram Your home is in Armenia – Ameriabank offers mortgage loans for the Diaspora