• С раннего возраста научится совершать безналичные платежи.
• Смогут перевести деньги ребенку в любое время
• Контролировать его расходы,
• Отслеживать историю транзакций.
Приложение Idram Junior будет доступно в ближайшие месяцы. Пока оно доступно только группе тестировщиков.
Ждите хороших новостей!
The Shortest Path to Your New Home. IDBank at Toon Expo 2023 Euromoney named Unibank Privé the best private bank in Armenia Unibank will take part in “TOON EXPO 2023” international exhibition Converse Bank՛s bonds have been listed on Armenian Stock Exchange“Aniv” Foundation and “Matena” International Business School have become partners Ucom offers a new uDrift 3500 mobile internet tariff plan AraratBank named Partner of the Year 2022 Mane Tandilyan and Mesrop Arakelyan, met today at the French Embassy with H.E. Madam Anne Louyot, Ambassador Extraordinary a d Plenipotentiary of France to the Republic of Armenia, and Christophe Katsahian, First Counsellor at the Embassy of FranceUcom: New App, New Features AraratBank joins the United Nations Women's Empowerment Principles Initiative USAID supports the development of the economy in Armenia Unibank became the leader by the number of consumer loans Idplus loyalty platform as a DigiTec participant Welcome to the ID booth. Idram and partners at DigiTec IDBank - participant of DigiTec Expo The big game is just beginning. IDBank is the main sponsor of the Football Federation of Armenia The topic of this year's Jessup Competition is particularly relevant for Armenia given the recent war and the legal challenges that have arisen as a result Converse Bank has completed the distribution of bondsAraratBank committed to the Sustainable Development Goals of the United NationsUcom offers Honor X9a smartphone at 4000 amd/month, plus Honor X3 wıreless earbuds, 100 GB of ınternet and a nıce phone number Ameriabank doubles SME portfolio over five yearsUcom announces ceo transition. Ara Khachatryan to step down; Ralph Yirikian to take over Exclusive evening on March 1Your first financial app. Idram Junior is already a reality Ucom’s call center in Vanadzor is 1 year old The international Aikido Aikikai festival was held with the technical support of Ucom Unibank collaborates with “Matena” International Business School AraratBank rolls out a new business loan in foreign currency The Power of One Dram for Artsakh“I considered myself successful, when I came back to my village and established the first business”, Chef Yura SargsyanChanges have been applied to the monthly fees of the LEVEL UP prepaid tariff plans of the UCOM mobile services Ameriabank has provided business loans totaling over AMD 14 billion to the renewable energy sector Converse Bank receives its second award this year The largest tech event in the trans-Caucasus region will take place from March 10 to 12Ameriabank Leading the Mortgage Market Five Years in a Row Global Finance: Converse Bank is Armenia's leading bank in Trade FinanceUcom offers social media users to take part in #ՄիՍպասիր challenge and get giftsIdram as Ayb's partner for contests Unibank Launches Google Pay Support for Card Users in Armenia Today marks the 33rd anniversary of the Armenian pogroms of BakuThe beneficiary of “The Power of One Dram” in January is the educational program “Talentum” Unibank branch in Ashtarak was reopened in a new address New Year in Idram. results of 2022 I wholeheartedly congratulate all Armenians around the world on the occasion of the Holy Nativity and Theophany of Our Lord Jesus Christ․ Gagik TsarukyanAmeriabank named Best Foreign Exchange Bank in Armenia by Global Finance IFC, Amundi-Acba Launch Partnership to Increase Investment in Armenia’s Infrastructure Head of Abovyan community Eduard Babayan appealed to UN Secretary General Antonio Guterres and President of UN ECOSOC Lachesara StoevaFirst in Armenia. IDBank presents Visa Travel card for travel loversRESO Insurance company was renamed REGO Insurance Ucom sponsored the 90th anniversary celebration of the "Bookinist" bookstore